Joepicozzi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36