Johansnitt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
25
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43