John_Doe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
33
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
43
Dust Devil
1992, in 1 top list Check -
44
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
45
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
48
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
54
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
62
Sorcerer
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
76
Diva
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
85
Subway
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
86
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Razorback
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Carne
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Driller Killer
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
113
Cypher
2002 — a.k.a. Brainstorm, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
124
Wojna swiatów - nastepne stulecie
1981 — a.k.a. The War of the World: Next Century, in 1 top list Check -
130
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
132
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
134
Red Rock West
1993, in 2 top lists Check