John_ryder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Arrival
1996 — a.k.a. Shockwave, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
37
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
54
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
88
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
98
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
103
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
118
The Glass House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
129
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
135
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Hardware
1990 — a.k.a. M.A.R.K. 13, in 1 top list Check -
148
Black Rain
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
165
Moon to
2007 — a.k.a. Protégé, in 1 top list Check -
183
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26