John_ryder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Chumscrubber
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Arrival
1996 — a.k.a. Shockwave, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Football Factory
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153