Johndrew's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
16
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
It Might Get Loud
2008, in 0 top lists Check