JohnnyB.Quik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
22
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35