Johnrobinsonn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Dog Pound
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96