Jojaqi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
2
Capharnaüm
2018 — a.k.a. Capernaum, in 7 top lists -
3
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists -
5
Manbiki kazoku
2018 — a.k.a. Shoplifters, in 10 top lists -
6
Tokyo Sonata
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Beolsae
2018 — a.k.a. House of Hummingbird, in 2 top lists -
8
Sa-rang-eui bul-shi-chak
2019 — a.k.a. Crash Landing on You, in 0 top lists -
9
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Tian mi mi
1996 — a.k.a. Comrades, Almost a Love Story, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Lunchbox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check