Jojay402's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Peter Rabbit
2018, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part
2019 — a.k.a. The LEGO Movie 2: The Second Part, in 1 top list Check -
18
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sleeping with the Enemy
1991, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
John Wick: Chapter 2
2017, in 0 top lists Check