JonPer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
5
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mitt liv som hund
1985 — a.k.a. My Life as a Dog, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
23
NileCity 105.6
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94