Jonrmcmahon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Julien Donkey-Boy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
It Is Fine! Everything Is Fine.
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 204