JonSmith1985's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68