Jord.Mcc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125