Jorgesu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check