Josephneely25's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136