JoshDyson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
22
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98