Joslim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
68
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
70
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
145
Omoide no Mânî
2014 — a.k.a. When Marnie Was There, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
177
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check