Josprens's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Man Called Horse
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ober
2006 — a.k.a. Waiter, in 1 top list Check -
14
Murder on the Orient Express
1974, in 1 top list Check -
15
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Avalon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Scum
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 337