Josprens's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
244
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check