Josuemotta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
31
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
41
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
60
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
72
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
91
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
98
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
104
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
109
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
125
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
154
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33