Jougernaut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Running Scared
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check