Jozsika's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
0
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
...E tu vivrai nel terrore! L'aldilà
1981 — a.k.a. The Beyond, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Zombi 2
1979 — a.k.a. Zombie, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Shivers
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
12
No profanar el sueño de los muertos
1974 — a.k.a. Let Sleeping Corpses Lie, in 2 top lists Check -
13
La casa dalle finestre che ridono
1976 — a.k.a. The House with Laughing Windows, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Rabid
1977, in 1 top list Check -
15
Night of the Creeps
1986, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Burning
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Buio Omega
1979 — a.k.a. Beyond the Darkness, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 528