Jrus577's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
25
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41