Jscottross's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check