Jshardin86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check