Jtrax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Beyond the Black Rainbow
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Zambezia
2012 — a.k.a. Adventures in Zambezia, in 0 top lists Check -
14
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Chained
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Comedy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Flim-Flam Man
1967 — a.k.a. One Born Every Minute, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
American Mary
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
Fuk sau che chi sei
2010 — a.k.a. Revenge: A Love Story, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Antiviral
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78