Juanittomx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
39
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
76
Brave Little Tailor
1938, in 1 top list Check -
77
Northwest Hounded Police
1946, in 1 top list Check -
112
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
113
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
126
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
129
Le petit Nicolas
2009 — a.k.a. Little Nicholas, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Water, Water Every Hare
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
135
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
147
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
153
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
154
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
166
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
168
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
215
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
277
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
305
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
307
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
314
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check