Judithdevries's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check