Juhzinha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check