Julie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Hundred-Foot Journey
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Annie Claus is Coming to Town
2011, in 0 top lists Check