Julietjejuju's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Wildlike
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
6
X+Y
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Stick It
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Goosebumps
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jem and the Holograms
2015, in 0 top lists Check