Julsbb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
12
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The September Issue
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57