Junnotjune's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
26
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
52
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
29
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
27
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
31
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
50
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
65
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
5
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
57
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66