Justinedelson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Creation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56