JustMadMike's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31