Jvol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117