K000lk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Sarfarosh
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fei ying gai wak
1991 — a.k.a. Armour of God 2: Operation Condor, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Jab We Met
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Hum Tum
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
1999 — a.k.a. Straight from the Heart, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Dhoom
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Border
1997, in 1 top list Check -
24
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95