K0ma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Ying hung boon sik II
1987 — a.k.a. A Better Tomorrow II, in 1 top list Check -
9
I Kina spiser de hunde
1999 — a.k.a. In China They Eat Dogs, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Babylon 5
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Veronica Mars
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Disappearance of Alice Creed
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bang Boom Bang - Ein todsicheres Ding
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Die Fremde
2010 — a.k.a. When We Leave, in 0 top lists Check