Kaarel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Please Give
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
29
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
30
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
32
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58