Kajhaj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Lgh + bil + allt jag har och äger
2014 — a.k.a. Apt. + Car + All I Have and Own, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Farväl Falkenberg
2006 — a.k.a. Falkenberg Farewell, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Big Boys Gone Bananas!*
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check