Kajsa88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
7
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check -
11
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
13
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
15
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60