Kaktusas2598's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Igla
1988 — a.k.a. The Needle, in 1 top list Check -
89
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
93
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
94
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
97
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
100
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
104
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
106
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
110
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
112
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
113
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
118
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
122
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
126
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
133
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
152
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
155
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
156
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
165
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
166
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 149