Kameeltje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Harrison Bergeron
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Sunshine Makers
1935, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Somewhere in Dreamland
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Rien à déclarer
2010 — a.k.a. Nothing to Declare, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Beautician and the Beast
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hysteria
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Short Circuit 2
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lights Out
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Phone Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Soar
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Gunfighter
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Königswalzer
1955 Check -
21
Wanderers
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hogfather
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136