Kamikaze Chicken's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Zero Theorem
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
7
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 159