Kanedakun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 220