Karina_Tapinova's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
25
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83