KarinaFromField's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Sex...
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
5
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hollywood Ending
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
12
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Little Rascals
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Bloody Olive
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135