KarlP's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check