Karrde's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Series 7: The Contenders
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check